OPEN C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Calum Nicolson 1720 1340 2000 2000 2000 7720
2 Sean McDevitt 770 1720 1720 1340 900 5680
3 Lachy McDonald 1460 1000 1460 1720 5640
4 Charlie Lucas 1000 1220 1460 1220 1340 5240
5 Hayden Forrest 1000 900 1720 1110 4730
6 Angus Forrest 1340 1110 800 1460 4710
7 Joel Wookey 1460 900 1220 800 900 4480
8 Adam Morris 950 1000 900 1220 1220 4390
9 Nick Wallace 1166 1220 1000 1000 4386
10 Mike Antonie 900 1110 1340 1000 4350
11 Michael Barber 1220 2000 1110 4330
12 Lance Wheeler 770 900 900 1000 1000 3800
13 Jett Dickinson 900 760 900 1110 3670
14 Luke Chalmers 1000 800 760 1000 3560
15 Tim Antonie 720 730 1220 800 800 3550
16 Nathan Barrett 790 800 1110 770 3470
17 Ross McDonald 790 1110 1220 3120
18 Joel Reid 1000 1000 1000 3000
19 Grant Williams 1110 760 900 2770
20 Jake Pancic 900 730 1000 2630
21 Josh Carratello 900 826 760 2486
22 Ben Pitts 800 730 770 2300
23 Caiden Fowler 2000 2000
23 Shan Creasey 1000 1000 2000
25 Craig Watson 900 1000 1900
26 Max Burton 900 900 1800
27 Craig Burton 800 900 1700
28 Rip Everett 800 826 1626
29 Rory Thomas 770 800 1570
29 Fraser Ross 770 800 1570
31 Mitchell Jessop 720 770 1490
32 James Easton 720 770 1490
32 Troy Jessop 720 760 1480
34 Joel Corboy 670 730 1400
35 Tom Lyon 1110 1110
35 Jack Winter 1110 1110
37 Macoy Noseda 950 950
38 Gully Steelhead 900 900

WOMENS C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Hannah Trigger 2000 2000 2000 2000 8000
2 Vee Thompson 1720 1720 1720 2000 7160
3 Brooke Fischer 1110 1340 1340 1720 5510
4 Ella Fischer 1166 1110 1720 1340 5336
5 Tilly Hopkins 1460 1220 1166 1460 5306
6 Claudia Daymond 1340 1166 1460 3966
7 Charlee West 1220 1460 1156 3836
8 Nina Sinclair 1220 1110 1220 3550
9 Ella de Graaf 1166 1000 2166
10 Sascha Taylor 1460 1460
11 Charli Wookey 1340 1340
12 India Lucas 1056   1056

GIRLS U/18 C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Brooke Fischer 2000 2000 1720 2000 7720
2 Tilly Hopkins 2000 1340 1720 1460 1720 6900
3 Ella Fischer 1460 1720 2000 1460 6640
4 Ella De Graaf 1720 1220 2940
5 India Lucas 1460 1460
6 Sascha Taylor 1166 1166
7 Charli Wookey 1110   1110

JUNIORS C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Charlie Lucas 1720 2000 2000 2000 1720 8360
2 Rip Everett 2000 1720 7440
3 Jett Dickinson 1720 2000 6900
4 Lachlan Brown 1460 1460 6000
5 Troy Jessop 1340 1460  
6 Max Burton 1720  
7 Macoy Noseda 1460 1460

CADETS C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Jake Pancic 2000 1460 2000 2000 2000 8000
2 Willem Watson 1720 2000 1720 1720 1720 7160
3 Archy Wallace 1166 1220 1460 1340 1460 5480
4 Cassidy Short 1166 1220 1110 1220 4716
5 Bailey German 1056 1110 1110 1220 1110 4550
6 Kai Rispin 1000 1000 1110 1220 1110 4440
7 Taj Farrell 1340 1460 1220 4020
8 Zane Pitts 1000 1720 2720
9 Saul Taylor 1340 1340 2680
10 Jett Tomlinson 1460 1110 2570
11 Flynn Cooper 1340 1110 2450
12 Charlie Grant 1220 1220
12 Max Burton 1220 1220
14 Keean Manning 1166 1166
15 River Evans 1000 1000

SENIOR MENS C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Calum Nicolson 1460 2000 2000 2000 1460 7460
2 Lachy McDonald 1720 1166 1220 1340 5446
3 Luke Chalmers 1340 1220 1166 1720 5446
4 Sean McDevitt 1166 1110 1340 1720 1166 5392
5 Tim Antonie 1720 1110 1000 976 4806
6 Adam Morris 1460 1340 2000 4800
7 Joel Reid 1460 1720 1000 4180
8 Nathan Barrett 1166 1110 1110 3386
9 Denis Dudink 1056 1110 1000 3166
10 Ross McDonald 1460 1220 2680
11 Ben Hallam 1340 1166 2506
12 Rory Thomas 1110 1110 2220
13 Adrian Mulder 1000 1056 2056
14 Jack Winter 2000 2000

MASTERS O/35 C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Shan Creasey 1720 2000 1720 1220 1340 6780
2 Nick Wallace 2000 2000 2000 6000
3 Mark Miccoli 1460 1340 1340 1220 1720 5860
4 Lance Wheeler 1220 1460 1460 1220 5360
5 Jason Owen 1340 1220 1220 1340 1220 5120
6 Craig Watson 1720 1720 1460 4900
7 Ben Pitts 2000 1460 1110 4570
8 Geoff Robinson 1166 1220 2386

GRAND MASTERS O/45 C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Craig Burton 1720 2000 1460 2000 2000 7720
2 Luke Featherston 1720 2000 1220 1720 6660
3 Rod Barber 2000 1220 1720 1460 6400
4 Kerry Coombs 1340 1110 1720 1340 5510
5 Brett Ryder 1340 1340 1166 3846
5 Clayton Allen-Ankins 1166 1460 1220 3846
7 Darren Bird 1460 1340 2800
8 Darren Jessop 1460 1460
9 Morgan Winch 1220 1220
9 Bernie Everett 1220 1220
11 Ben Boulton   1166 1166
LEGENDS O/55 C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST
1 Jamie Reichelt 1720 1720 2000 2000 7440
2 Ron Gorringe 2000 2000 2000 6000
3 Ian Burns 1460 1340 1720 4520
4 Mark Howey 1220 1460 2680
5 Cameron Mole 1340 1220 2560

B GRADE C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Jamie Reichelt 2000 2000 1340 1720 1166 7060
2 Rod Barber 1460 1166 2000 1340 5966
3 Jackson Trotman 2000 1110 2000 5110
4 Louis Purchase 1340 1720 1056 4116
5 James Easton 1720 1720 3440
6 Archy Wallace 1110 1340 950 3400
7 Rob Crawley 1220 1166 900 3286
8 Daniel Wood 1000 950 1220 3170
9 Jake Wood 1166 1000 900 3066
10 Bailey German 1110 950 950 3010
11 Joel Corboy 1460 1460 2920
12 Brett Ryder 950 1460 2410
13 Willem Watson 1220 1166 2386
14 Jett Tomlinson 1000 1340 2340
15 Geoff Robinson 1110 950 2060
16 Eddie Wearne 1000 1056 2056
17 Lachlan Brown 1000 1000 2000