2016 AGGREGATE RESULTS

OPEN   WOMENS   JUNIORS  GIRLS   CADETS   SNR MENS   MASTERS   GRAND MASTERS   LEGENDS   B GRADE

2017 RESULTS   OLDER RESULTS

  OPEN RESULTS BEST
1 Caiden Fowler 0 2000 1460 1460 2000 2000 2000 9460
2 Mikey Barber 2000 1460 1340 1720 1460 1720 1720 8620
3 Cal Nicolson 1720 1220 2000 2000 1000 1460 1000 8400
4 Lachy McDnld 1000 1340 1720 1340 1000 1220 1460 7080
5 Angus Forrest 1460 0 900 1110 1340 1220 1340 6470
6 Adam Morris 1000 1720 900 760 1220 1110 1220 6270
7 Mike Antonie 1340 1110 1220 1000 1110 1000 0 5780
8 Hayden Forrest 0 0 1100 0 1720 1110 1220 5150
9 Jett Dickinson 1110 900 900 1000 1110 1000 720 5120
10 Tom Antonie 1110 1000 1000 1000 0 900 1000 5110
11 Joel Wookey 1220 1000 800 900 1000 760 800 4920
12 Joel Reid 720 900 0 1110 0 1340 800 4870
13 Gully Steelhead 1220 1000 800 0 720 760 900 4680
14 Ben Hallam 900 900 1000 800 900 900 900 4600
15 Lance Wheeler 800 0 800 800 1000 680 1110 4510
16 Fraser Ross 720 720 0 800 1220 900 0 4360
17 Charlie Lucas 720 800 0 900 900 780 800 4180
18 Luke Chalmers 680 760 0 0 900 1000 800 4140
19 Jack Winter 1000 1110 1220 0 0 800 0 4130
20 Shan Creasey 720 0 800 0 760 780 1000 4060
21 Tim Antonie 720 720 720 800 1000 760 4000
22 Will Antonie 800 760 720 0 800 680 900 3980
23 Mitch Jessop 800 760 760 900 720 740 0 3960
24 Josh Hallam 0 1220 1000 1220 0 0 0 3440
25 Billy White 680 720 1000 0 0 0 900 3300
26 Max Burton 0 0 900 800 0 680 760 3140
27 Rip Everett 900 780 0 0 0 680 760 3120
28 Sean Winter 0 0 1100 0 0 800 1110 3010
29 Rod Barber 680 720 760 0 800 0 0 2960
30 Corey Venter 0 760 0 1220 0 740 0 2720
31 Rob Hanley 0 0 0 1000 800 680 0 2480
32 Aaron C 760 760 760 0 0 0 0 2280
33 Adrian M 900 1000 1900
34 Georgia Fish 900 900 1800
35 Longy 760 760 1520
36 Mark Miccoli 760 740 1500
36 Jase Owen 760 740 1500
38 Nath Barrett 720 740 1460
39 Dylan Hallam 1000 1000
39 Liam Jolly 1000 1000
41 Tom Lyon 900 900
41 Josh Brown 900 900
41 Rory 900 900
44 Glen Mc 760 760
44 Aaron 760 760
44 Craig Watson 760 760
44 Tim Douglas 760 760
48 Craig Burton 740 740
49 Sean McDevitt 720 720
50 Mark Reno 680 680

WOMENS RESULTS BEST
1 Charlie 1166 1460 1720 2000 6346
2 Ella De Graaf 1220 1720 1720 2000 6660
3 Georgia 2000 2000 4000
4 Alex Wake 2000 2000
5 Naomi Taylor 1720 1720
6 Daisy Everett 1460 1460
7 Sascha Taylor 1340 1340

JUNIORS RESULTS BEST
1 Gully Steelhead 2000 2000 2000 0 1460 2000 1720 9720
2 Mitch Jessop 1720 1720 1720 1460 1340 1460 2000 8620
3 Billy White 1460 0 1460 2000 1720 1720 1460 8360
4 James Easton 1340 1460 0 1720 2000 1340 1340 7860
5 Yukai 0 1340 1340 1460 0 0 0 4140
6 Joel Corboy 1220 0 0 0 0 1220 0 2440

CADETS RESULTS BEST
1 Will Antonie 2000 2000 1720 0 1720 2000 1340 9440
2 Jett Dickinson 1460 1720 2000 1720 1460 1340 2000 8900
3 Charlie Lucas 1720 1460 0 2000 2000 1720 1460 8900
4 Keenan Manning 1220 1340 1460 1220 0 1220 1166 6460
5 Taj Barber 1166 0 1166 1220 0 1166 1100 5818
6 Mccoy Noseda 1110 1110 1110 1340 0 1000 1100 5770
7 Troy Jessop 1110 1220 1110 1110 0 1110 1100 5660
8 Max Burton 0 0 1340 1460 0 1110 1720 5630
9 Rip Everett 1340 1166 0 0 0 1460 1220 5186
10 Chester 1000 0 1220 0 0 0 0 2220

SENIOR MENS RESULTS BEST
1 Lachy McDnld 1720 2000 2000 2000 1460 1460 1220 9180
2 Joel Reid 1110 1460 0 1340 0 1166 1720 6796
3 Lance Wheeler 1220 0 1460 1720 0 1220 950 6570
4 Jack Winter 2000 1720 1720 0 0 1000 0 6440
5 Rob Hanley 900 0 0 1220 1340 1720 950 6130
6 Mark Micolli 0 0 0 0 2000 2000 1166 5166
7 Nath Barrett 0 0 0 0 1720 1110 1460 4290
7 Corey Venter 0 1340 0 1460 0 1110 0 3910
9 Longy 0 1220 0 0 1166 1000 0 3386
10 Tim Douglas 1056 1166 0 0 0 0 1000 3222
11 Ben Hallam 0 0 0 0 0 1340 1100 2440
12 Josh Brown 1166 0 0 0 1220 0 0 2386
13 Sean McDevitt 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 2000

MASTERS RESULTS BEST
1 Shan Creasey 1720 2000 2000 2000 0 1720 9440
2 Jason Owen 0 1460 0 1720 1460 1340 5980
3 Craig Watson 1460 0 0 0 2000 2000 5460
4 Mark Walker 2000 1220 1720 0 0 0 4940
5 Liam McCaff 0 1720 0 0 1720 0 3440
7 Mark Renison 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1460
7 Morgan Winch 1340 0 0 0 0 0 1340
9 Brendan McCaff 0 1340 0 0 0 0 1340

GRAND MASTERS RESULTS BEST
1 Tim Antonie 2000 2000 2000 0 2000 0 8000
2 Kerry Coombes 1720 1720 1720 0 0 2000 7160
3 Andrew Strauss 1460 1460 1460 0 1720 0 6100

LEGENDS RESULTS BEST
1 Luke Featherstone 0 2000 0 2000 2000 2000 1720 9720
2 Jamie Reichelt 1340 1340 0 1720 1720 1720 2000 8500
3 Rod Barber 1720 1720 2000 1460 1460 0 1340 8360
4 Darren Bird 1460 1460 1720 1220 1340 1166 1460 7440
5 Ian Burns 1166 1100 0 1340 1110 1460 1000 6230
6 Gavin Duffy 1166 1100 1340 1110 1460 1000 6176
7 Mark Howey 1220 1100 1166 1166 1340 1100 5992
8 Cameron Mole 1100 0 0 1110 1110 1110 0 4430
9 Bernie Everett 2000 0 0 0 0 0 1220 3220

B GRADE RESULTS BEST
1 Eddie wearne 2000 1720 1220 4940
2 Denis Dudink 2000 1166 3166
2 RogerĀ  2000 2000
4 Johnny H 2000 2000
5 Louis Purchase 1720 1720
5 Matty H 1720 1720