2017 AGGREGATE RESULTS

OPEN   WOMENS   JUNIORS  GIRLS   CADETS   GROMS   SNR MENS   MASTERS   GRAND MASTERS   LEGENDS   B GRADE

2016 RESULTS   OLDER RESULTS

  OPEN RESULTS         BEST
1 Adam Morris 2000 1720 1720 1720 1720 8880
2 Caiden Fowler 1460 2000 2000 1340 6800
3 Mikey Barber 1340 1460 1460 1460 976 6696
4 Hayden Forrest 1220 1340 1340 1340 1220 6460
5 Calum Nicolson 1220 1110 2000 2000 6330
6 Lachy McDonald 1720 1220 1000 1460 5400
7 Ross McDonald 1000 900 800 1110 1110 4920
8 Charlie Lucas 900 900 1000 1220 740 4760
9 Jack Winter 1110 1220 1220 1000 4550
10 Joel Wookey 1110 1110 1000 1110 4330
11 Max Burton 900 900 760 760 900 4220
12 Mike Antonie 1000 1000 1000 1220 4220
13 Jett Dickinson 1000 680 740 1110 650 4180
14 Sean McDevitt 740 1000 740 900 760 4140
15 Ben Hallam 740 780 900 800 900 4120
16 Rory Thomas 740 643 900 976 3259
17 Tim Antonie 740 740 760 976 3216
18 Macoy Noseda 760 740 900 800 3200
19 Rip Everett 643 740 1000 760 3143
20 Jake Pancic 800 780 800 740 3120
21 Angus Forrest 1000 1220 800 3020
22 Tom Lyon 740 1000 1000 2740
23 Tom Antonie 1110 680 900 2690
24 Tim Douglas 900 900 740 2540
25 Luke Chalmers 680 740 1110 2530
26 Adrian Mulder 800 900 680 2380
27 Josh Meyer 780 800 800 2380
28 Andrew Hyde 680 900 800 2380
29 Aaron Carratello 1000 680 680 2360
30 Fraser Ross 780 643 900 2323
31 Keean Manning 643 900 740 2283
32 Mitch Jessop 740 760 740 2240
33 Rod Barber 680 800 680 2160
34 Gully Steelhead 780 1220 2000
35 Lance Wheeler 643 900 1543
36 Joel Corboy 740 800 1540
37 Josh Hallam 760 700 1460
38 Ben Pitts 780 680 1460
39 Troy Jessop 760 680 1440
40 Nathan Barrett 680 760 1440
41 Mark Miccoli 680 680 1360

WOMENS RESULTS         BEST
1 Hannah Trigger   2000 2000 2000 1720 7720
2 Ella De Graaf 1720 1340 1340 1460 1156 7016
3 Charlie Wookey 2000 1720 1340 1220 6280
4 Vee Thompson 1720 1720 2000 5440
5 Nina Sinclair 1460 1460 1340 4260
7 Claudia Daymond 1220 1460 2680
6 Paris Wilden 1156 1220 2376
7 Mahalia Fisher 1220 1220
9 Emily Layla 1156 1156
9 Chelsea Gibbs 1156 1156

GIRLS U/18 RESULTS         BEST
1 Ella De Graaf   1720 2000 1720 1720 7160
2 Charlie Wookey 2000 2000 2000 6000
3 Paris Wilden 1340 1720 3060
4 Mahalia Fisher 1460 1460 2920

JUNIORS RESULTS         BEST
1 Joel Corboy 1720 1460 2000 1720   6900
2 James Easton 1460 1340 1720 2000 6520
3 Willi Antonie 2000 2000 4000
4 Gully Steelhead 1720 2000 3720
5 Tristan Olfers 1220 1460 2680

CADETS RESULTS BEST
1 Charlie Lucas 1460 1720 1720 2000 1720 8620
2 Max Burton 2000 2000 1340 1720 1340 8400
3 Macoy Noseda 1340 1110 1156 1460 2000 7066
4 Rip Everett 1220 1340 2000 1340 5900
5 Jake Pancic 1100 1000 1110 1156 1450 5816
6 Jett Dickinson 1720 1460 1220 1220 5620
7 Troy Jessop 1000 1110 1000 1110 1220 5440
8 Zane Pitts 1000 1156 1460 1110 4726
9 Keean Manning 1166 1220 1110 3496
10 Taj Barber 1100 1000 1000 3100
11 Finn Kirkpatrick 950 950 1110 3010
12 Charlie Grant 1156 1156

GROMS RESULTS         BEST
1 Taj Farrell 2000 2000 1720   2000 7720
2 Bailey German 1340 1000 1340 2000 1720 7400
3 Jett Thomlinson 1220 1720 2000 1460 6400
4 Max Allen 1720 1460 1460 1156 5796
5 Cassidy Short 1460 1156 1220 1340 5176
6 Noah Byrns 1156 1340 2496
7 Jesse Lopo Davidson 1110 1220 2330
8 Brody Cannon 1056 1110 2166
9 Willem Watson 1220 1220
10 Arieh Paterson 1000 1000

SENIOR MENS RESULTS         BEST
1 Ross McDonald 1220 1460 1460 1340 2000 7480
2 Cal Nicolson 2000 1720 2000 1720 7440
3 Sean McDevitt 1110 1220 1340 1110 1460 6240
4 Lachy McDonald 1720 1220 1720 1340 6000
5 Jack Winter 1460 2000 1110 1156 5726
6 Ben Hallam 1166 900 1000 1220 976 5262
7 Rory Thomas 976 1000 1460 1220 4656
8 Lance Wheeler 1340 1720 1110 4170
9 Luke Chalmers 1340 1000 1156 3496
10 Joel Reid 1220 2000 3220
11 Adrian Mulder 1000 1156 976 3132
12 Fraser Ross 900 1000 1000 2900
13 Tim Antonie 1220 1110 2330
14 Nathan Barrett 1110 1000 2110
15 Aaron Carratello 976 1110 2086
16 Josh Meyer 900 1110 2010
17 Tim Douglas 900 900 1800
18 Joe Turner 1110 1110
19 Ricky White 976 976
20 Joe Fuller 900 900
21 Robert Hanley 826 826

MASTERS O/35 RESULTS         BEST
1 Andrew Hyde 2000 2000 1460 1460 1460 8380
2 Shan Creasey 1340 1720 1720 1720 1720 8220
3 Mark Miccoli 1460 1340 2000 1340 1340 7480
4 Craig Burton 1720 1460 1220 1110 5510
5 Mark Johnston 1220 1156 1220 3596
6 Lance Wheeler 1220 2000 3220
7 Ben Pitts 1340 1220 2560
8 Craig Watson 2000 2000
9 Pete Lucas 1220 1220
10 Brendan McCafferty 1156 1156
11 Geoff Robinson 1110 1110

GRAND MASTERS O/45 RESULTS         BEST
1 Brett Ryder 1460 1340 2000 1156 1720 7676
2 Kerry Coombs 1220 1720 1720 1460 1220 7340
3 Jamie Reichelt 1220 1220 1460 1340 2000 7240
4 Rod Barber 1720 1156 1220 1720 1340 7156
5 Darren Bird 2000 1460 1156 1220 1156 6992
6 Darren Jessop 2000 1460 3460
7 Luke Featherston 1340 1340 2680
8 Tim Antonie 2000 2000

LEGENDS O/55 RESULTS         BEST
1 Ronnie Gorringe 1720 2000 1720 2000 7440
2 Chris Fowler 1460 1460 1460 1720 6100
3 Gavin Duffy 2000 1720 2000 5720
4 Mark Howey 1220 1340 1340 3900
5 Ian Burns 1220 1460 2680
6 Cameron Mole 1340 1220 2560
7 Geoff Vockler 1340 1156 2496

B GRADE RESULTS         BEST
1 Brett Ryder 2000 1720 2000 1720 1460 8900
2 Kerry Coombs 1340 1720 2000 1340 6400
3 Jamie Reichelt 1156 1340 1460 1720 5676
4 Ricky White 1720 1460 1340 4520
5 James Easton 1460 2000 3460
6 Jake Pancic 2000 2000
7 Joel Corboy 1220 1220