2019 AGGREGATE RESULTS

OPEN   WOMENS   JUNIORS  GIRLS   CADETS   GROMS   SNR MENS   MASTERS   GRAND MASTERS   LEGENDS   B GRADE

2018 RESULTS   2017 RESULTS   2016 RESULTS   OLDER RESULTS

  OPEN C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Cal Alexander 1000         1000
2 Lachy Mc Donald 860         860
3 Jett Dickinson 730         730
4 Hayden Forrest 670         670
5 Jack Winter 610         610
6 Ross Hugh 610       610
7 Angus Forrest 555         555
8 Rory Thomas 555         555
9 Joel Wookey 555       555
10 Craig Watson 488       488
11 Ryan Chalmers 488     488
12 Willem Watson 488         488
13 Charlie Lucas 450         450
14 Luke Chalmers 450       450
15 Mike Antonie 450         450
16 Sean Mc Devitt 450         450
17 Macoy Noseda 400       400
18 Shan Creasey 400       400
19 Troy Jessop 400       400
20 Ben Hallam 385     385
21 Fraser Ross 385     385
22 Nick Wallace 385     385
23 Tim Antonie 385 385
23 Will Antonie 385     385
25 Ben Fox 360     360
26 Craig Burton 360     360
27 Jackson Trotman 360     360
28 Max Burton 360   360
29 Mitchell Jessop 360   360
29 Jake Pancic 335   335
       

WOMENS C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
         

GIRLS U/18 C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Tilly Hopkins 1000         1000
2 Brooke Fischer 860         860
3 Sascha Taylor 730       730
4 Charly Anne Donchos 670   670
5 Ella Fischer 610   610
         

JUNIORS C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Max Burton 1000         1000
2 Jake Pancic 860   860
3 Joshua McCabe 730     730
4 Joel Goss 670     670
5 Rip Everett 610   610
6 Charlie Lucas 583   583
       

CADETS C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Jake Pancic 2000 1460 2000 2000 2000 8000
2 Willem Watson 1720 2000 1720 1720 1720 7160
3 Archy Wallace 1166 1220 1460 1340 1460 5480
4 Cassidy Short 1166 1220 1110 1220 4716
5 Bailey German 1056 1110 1110 1220 1110 4550
6 Kai Rispin 1000 1000 1110 1220 1110 4440
7 Taj Farrell 1340 1460 1220 4020
8 Zane Pitts 1000 1720 2720
9 Saul Taylor 1340 1340 2680
10 Jett Tomlinson 1460 1110 2570
11 Flynn Cooper 1340 1110 2450
12 Charlie Grant 1220 1220
12 Max Burton 1220 1220
14 Keean Manning 1166 1166
15 River Evans 1000 1000

SENIOR MENS C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Lachy McDonald 1000         1000
2 Ryan Chalmers 860         860
3 Ross Hugh 730       730
4 Jack Winter 670         670
5 Ben Hallam 610       610
6 Fraser Ross 583       583
7 Cal Alexander 555       555
8 Luke Chalmers 555       555
9 Brendan Atkins 500     500
10 Sean Mc Devitt 500     500
11 Ross Moresi 475   475
         

MASTERS O/35 C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Nick Wallace 1000         1000
2 Ben Fox 860       860
3 Craig Watson 730         730
4 Rory Thomas 670       670
5 Jason Owen 610         610
6 Mark Miccoli 610       610
7 Shan Creasey 555     555
8 Sammy Whittle    

GRAND MASTERS O/45 C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Darren Jessop 1000         1000
2 Craig Burton 860         860
3 Tim Antonie 730       730
4 Rod Barber 670       670
5 Clayton Allen Ankins 610       610
6 Morgan Winch 583       583
7 Kerry Coombs      
       
       
       
         
LEGENDS O/55 C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Jamie Reichelt 1000       1000
2 Kim Shannon 860     860
3 Ronnie Gorringe 730     730
4 Ian Burns 670   670
5 Mark Howey 610   610

B GRADE C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 BEST 4
1 Jackson Trotman 1000         1000
2 Joel Corboy 860       860
3 Lachy Mason 730       730
4 Jamie Reichelt 670     670
5 Rod Barber 610     610
6 Jett Tomlinson 583       583
7 Archy Wallace 555       555
8 Taj Farrell 555     555
9 Brendan Atkins 500     500
10 Mark Miccoli 488       488
11 Ross Moresi 488     488
12 Ben Peters 462     462
13 Kai Rispin 462   462
14 Cassidy Short 438   438
15 Rob Crawley Boevey 438   438