PSC
PSC Aggregate Results 2004

OPEN Juniors Cadets Womens
T. Birnie
G. Taylor
J. Cleary
M. Walker
C. Watson
A. Hyde

T. Dexter
J. Winter
L. McDonald
B. Hallam
S. Winter
J. Leggatt

A. Morris
C. Nicolson
J. Hallam
L. Jolly
R. McDonald
J. Coote

T. Browne
S. Ciszek
E. Bawden
A. Krooglik
A. Hackett
E. Laird
B Grade Senior Mens Masters Senior Masters
B. Goodman
R. Heineman
B. Jennings
D. Corke
C. Newman
B. McCafferty

M. Walker
A. Hyde
L. McCafferty
D. Thomas
S. Dalvean
A. Holman

J. Agosta
A. Griffin
A. Strause
J. Ricca
D. Wright
M. Harrison
A. Dell
G. Burns
F. Sambucco
G. Duffy
M. Howey
B. Archibald

Encouragement Award Most Improved
Sophie Ciszek
Adam Morris
Best Judge Best Clubman
Emily Bawden
David Wright


PSC Aggregate Results 2003
Open Womens Juniors Cadets
1. T Birnie
2. M Walker
3. G Taylor
4. C Watson
5. A Hyde
6. T Miledge

1. T Browne
2. E Laird
3. S Csizeck
4. S Redford
5. E Hona
6. E Bowden

1. J Winter
2. L McDonald
3. T Dexter
4. T Haig
5. B Hallam
6. M Baguley

1. S Winter
2. R McDonald
3. N Barrett
4. A Morris
5. C Nicholson
6. J Hallam
B Grade Senior Mens Masters Senior Masters
1. P Fairweather
2. R Ferguson
3. R Warden
4. B Jennings
5. P McQuillan
6. B McCafferty

1. M Walker
2. C Nairn
3. C Burton
4. S Edwards
5. A Holman
6. L McCafferty
1. A Smith
2. A Dell
3. T Howey
4. N Demo
5. M Seals
6. M Statton
1. G Burns
2. B Archibald
3. M Howey
4. F Sambucco
5. G Vockler
6. G Duffy

PSC Aggregate Results 2002
Open Womens B Grade Masters
1. C Watson
2. T Birnie
3. M Hill
4. M Walker
5. G Taylor
6. M Harrison

1. T Browne
2. N Deidda
3. E Honia
4. S Ciszek
5. A Kroglik
6. S Redford

1. A Lord
2. D Thomas
3. C Steines
4. C Clarke
5. R Ferguson
6. P McQuillan

1. M Harrison
2. T Anthony
3. R Pinjara
4. M Statton
5. M Seals
6. P Pemberthy
Juniors Senior Mens Cadets Senior Masters
1. P Derham
2. J Winter
3. L McDonald
4. R Warden
5. M Barret
6. J Leggett

1. M Walker
2. C Nairn
3. C Burton
4. A Holman
5. S Dawgan
6. M Brindley
1. T Dexter
2. S Winter
3. N Barret
4. B Hallam
5. R McDonald
6. C Nicholson
1. G Burns
2. B Archibald
3. F Sambucca
4. G Duffy
5. G Vockler
6. M Howie

PSC Aggregate Results 2001
Open Womens B Grade Masters
1. C Watson
2. M Walker
3. M Hill
4. P Deerham
5. L Burns
6. M Harrison

1. R Hawkins
2. T Brown
3. S Tickell
4. E Hona
5. N Deida
6. S Cisczek
1. N Pearce
2. J Dahone
3. J Mazzie
4. W Smith
5. D Thomas
6. A Lord
1. M Harrison
2. A Smith
3. R Porta
4. R Pingard
5. T Howey
6. M Seals
Juniors Senior Mens Cadets Senior Masters
1. P Deerham
2. J Cleary
3. N Edwards
4. M Dawson
5. T Wilkinson
6. R Warden

1. G Taylor
2. C Nann
3. T Antony
4. S Newnam
5. A Holman
6. M Harris
1. J Lewis
2. L McDonald
3. J Winter
4. J Legget
5. M Barret
6. N Barret
1. G Burns
2. R Gorringe
3. R Drake
4. F Sambucco
5. M Howey
6. G Duffy

PSC Aggregate Results 2000
OPEN Womens B Grade Masters
1. C Watson
2. T Birnie
3. M Walker
4. D Watson
5. M Hill
6. A Hyde

1. R Hawkins
2. M Harrison
3. N Deidda
4. H Roper
5. A Krooglic
6. N Krooklic

1. B Pitt
2. H Punson
3. W Smith
4. R Salmon
5. C Zorik
6. B Fox

1. M Harrison
2. B Fasso
3. M Satton
Juniors Senior Mens Cadets Senior Masters
1. J Cleary
2. P Deerham
3. B Fox
4. W Smith
5. N Edwards
6. M Dawson

1. A Strauss
2. A Holman
3. S Dalvean
4. M Harris
5. S Newnham
6. M Stewart
1. L McDonald
2. M Barrett
3. J Lewis
4. G Tickell
5. K Barrett
6. J Clarke
1. G Burns
2. G Vockler
3. R Drake
4. M Howey
5. R Gorringe
6. I Burns


2015 2014 2013 2012
2011 2010 2009 2008
2007 2006 2005 00-04